CLUB LEGENDS

image4

(1) 2006 Arthur Frank Bradshaw (Art)

(2) 2006 William L. Maguire (Bill)

(3) 2006 Albert Edward Corran Treloar (Corry)

(4) 2006 James John Moffatt (Jack)

(5) 2006 Graeme John Shaughnessy (Shaggers)

(6) 2006 Trevor John Hendry (Uncle Trev)

(7) 2006 Richard Andrew Bowyer (Ric)

(8) 2006 Anthony Bruce Richardson (Tony)

(9) 2006 William Andrew Marryat (Will)

(10) 2006 John William Schulz (Captain Panic)

(11) 2007 Mark John Rampling (Humpty)

(12) 2011 Wayne Neil Berryman (Monty) 

LIFE MEMBERS

image5

  1.            Allchurch Clifford Edward  (Cliff )
  2.            Hefron. J. W. 
  3.            Main Harold Walter (Hibbel)
  4.            Pengelly William Paul
  5. 1947  Rowe Henry Lionel
  6.            Brown George F.
  7.            Lawson Kenneth Francis Arthur
  8.            North Harrold B.
  9.            Reeves Clyde Herbert
  10.            Walker William Archibald (Archie)
  11.            Gage Alexander Murray
  12. 1955  Metcalf  John C.   (Jack)
  13. 1957  Wyly George Thomas Whittingham
  14. 1959  Rowe Kevin John  
  15. 1959  Bradshaw  Olive May Mrs.
  16. 1959  Martlow Harold William
  17. 1959  Moffatt James John  (Jack)
  18. 1959  Bradshaw Arthur Frank   (Art)
  19. 1960  Venning Ron W.
  20. 1961  Chapman John K. (Jack)
  21. 1961  Poulton Lancelot Henry (Lance)
  22. 1962  Mellor David 
  23. 1962  Tuohy Brian  (Bang Bang)
  24. 1962  Maguire William Leslie (Bill)
  25. 1964  Peterson C. H.  (Clyde or Christopher)
  26. 1966  Pearson George E. V.
  27. 1966  Hale Charles Robert  (Chooka)
  28. 1967  Hehir Colin P.
  29. 1967  York Allan William
  30. 1968  Tabe G .D.       Or G. M. Tabe
  31. 1968  Drummond Carl
  32. 1968  Archer John Walter    (Jack)
  33.            Button Vernon Albert (Vern)
  34. 1972  Mahomet Barry Wayne (Bluey)
  35. 1972  Sfera Anthony Michael (Tony)
  36. 1972  Richardson Peter John
  37. 1972  Tonkin Allan James  (Jim)
  38. 1973  Hale Robert Charles   (Bob)
  39. 1973  Penny John  Joseph
  40. 1976  Lane William George (Bill)
  41.            Richardson Anthony Bruce (Tony)
  42.            Berryman Wayne  Neil (Monty)
  43.            Shaughnessy Graeme John (Shaggers)
  44.            Minear  Michael Vernon (Minnie)
  45.            Schulz John William (Captain Panic)
  46.            Rampling Mark  John (Humpty)
  47.            Hendry Trevor John
  48. 1982  Smith Brian Murray (Blackstick)
  49. 1982  Richardson Geoffrey Neil
  50.            Marryat William Andrew (Will)
  51.            Fiore Tony Gino (Gino)
  52. 2000  Farrugia Lilian Patricia Mrs. (Lil)
  53. 2004  Bowyer Richard Andrew (Ric)
  54. 2007  Colmer Garry Steven (2 R's)
  55. 2009  Siemering Gary John (1 R's)
  56. 2009  Kerr Robert William
  57. 2010   Siemering Leonie Mary Mrs.
  58. 2013   Fabian Muller
  59. 2013   Scott Rayson